Français English

Thelopsis rubella Nyl.

Synonyms:

Pyrenula bayrhofferi (Körb.) Hepp.

Sagedia rubella (Nyl.) Jatta



Family: STICTIDACEAE

Habitat: Oceanic zone

Description






Thelopsis rubella Crozon Lesteven 2
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Thelopsis rubella Kerglintin 1
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Thelopsis rubella Kerglintin 2
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Thelopsis rubella Kerglintin 3
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Thelopsis rubella Kerglintin 4
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Thelopsis rubella Périthèces secs Leg BB Saint-Hernot 2
Jacques HAINE



Thelopsis rubella Périthèce âgé Leg BB Saint-Hernot 3
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Thelopsis rubella Coupe périthèces Leg BB Saint-Hernot 4
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Thelopsis rubella Spores Bleu Coton Leg BB Saint-Hernot 9
Jacques HAINE



Thelopsis rubella Asques et paraphyses Bleu Coton Leg BB Saint-Hernot 6
Jacques HAINE



Thelopsis rubella Spores eau Leg BB Saint-Hernot 7
Jacques HAINE



Thelopsis rubella Spores Bleu Coton Leg BB Saint-Hernot 8
Jacques HAINE



Thelopsis rubella Asques et paraphyses Lugol dilué Leg BB Saint-Hernot 5
Jacques HAINE



Thelopsis rubella Spores Eau Leg BB Saint-Hernot 11
Jacques HAINE



Thelopsis rubella Coupe périthèce eau JH Leg BB Saint-Hernot 10
Jacques HAINE



Return
Content : Alain Gérault - Website development : Sylvain Ard - Hosting : Online.net