Français English

Belonia nidarosiensis (Kindt) P. M. Jorg et Vezda

Synonyms:

Gyalecta nidarosiensis (Kindt) Baloch & Lücking

Clathroporina calcarea W. Watson



Family: GYALECTACEAE

Habitat: Ubiquitous

Description

    







Belonia nidarosiensis Landévennec 2
Alain GERAULT



Belonia nidarosiensis Sur mur Camaret 1
Alain GERAULT



Belonia nidarosiensis Sur mur Camaret 2
Alain GERAULT



Belonia nidarosiensis Sur mur de chapelle Crozon 1
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Belonia nidarosiensis Sur mur de chapelle Crozon 2
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Belonia nidarosiensis Sur mur de chapelle Crozon 3
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Belonia nidarosiensis Sur mur de chapelle Crozon 4
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Belonia nidarosiensis Sur mur de chapelle Crozon 5
Bernard BOUFFINIER



Return
Content : Alain Gérault - Website development : Sylvain Ard - Hosting : Online.net